58° edizione 2018

Corti in concorso

La giuria

Teresa Bustelo (responsabile), Bernard Bedarida, Gina De Azevedo Marques, Vera Shcherbakova, Constanze Templin

08 GIUGNO '76

di Gianni Saponara

7 PASSI

di Matteo Graia

ALLA LUCE DEL SOLE

di Francesco Pascucci

ARIANNA

di David Ambrosini

ATESTALTA

di Michele Tataranni

BIRTHDAY

di Alberto Viavattene

BISMILLAH

di Alessandro Grande

BROKEN EGGS

di Francesco Fracio Mazza

BUSCJIE

di Cyro Rossi

CANDIE BOY

di Arianna Del Grosso

CANI DI RAZZA

di Riccardo Antonaroli e Matteo Nicoletta

CLAY - A LOVE STORY

di Anna Zagaglia

COLAPESCE

di Vladimir Di Prima

COSI IN TERRA

di Pierlorenzo Pisano

CRISTALLO

di Manuela Tempesta

CROSSTICHT ROAD

di Ivan Selva

DA COSA NASCE COSA

di Francesco Bruni

DALLA PACE DEL MARE

di Cosimo D'Amato

DAVID TROLL

di Antonio Costa

DENISE

di Rossella Inglese

EYES

di Maria Laura Moracci

FIDANZAMENTO COL BOTTO

di Roberto Garilli

FRAGOLE

di Alessandro Sasha Codaglio

FRAMED

di Marco Jemolo

FREDDO DENTRO

di Valerio Burli

GAMERS

di Elena Palazzi

GIRONE ALL'ITALIANA

di Alessandra Tommasi

GONG

di Giovanni Battista Origo

GOODBYE ITALIA

di Roberto Trinca

HAPPY HOUR

di Fabrizio Benvenuto

HAPPY TODAY

di Giulio Tonincelli

IL TRATTO

di Alessandro Stevanon

ISABELLE

di Claudio Pelizzer

IL BACIO

di Adriano Candiago

IL DOTTORE DEI PESCI

di Susanna Della Sala

IL LEGIONARIO

di Hleb Papou

IL NIDO

di Christian Filippi

IL NOSTRO LIMITE

di Adriano Morelli

IL NOSTRO SEGRETO

di Letizia Lamartine

IL REGALO DI ALICE

di Gabriele Marino

IN HER SHOES

di Maria Iovine

JE NE VEUX PAS MOURIR

di Massimo Loi e Gianluca Mangiasciutti

KOALA

di Cristina Pulcinelli

KOLOSSAL

di Antonio Andrisani

L'APPELLO

di Valerio Cicco

L'AVENIR

di Luigi Pane

L'ULTIMA NOTTE

di Irish Braschi

LA FAIM VA TOUT DROIT

di Giulia Canella

LA BAMBINA NON SI TOCCA

di Lisa Romano

LA CARTOLINA

di Giulio Guerrini

LA GIORNATA

di Pippo Mezzapesa

LA GIRAFFA SENZA GAMBA

di Fausto Romano

LA LEPRE

di Svetlana Noskova (Lana Vlady)

LA LINGUA DEGLI ALIENI

di Pamela Pompei

LA NOSTRA STORIA

di Roberto Latrofa

LA STANZA PIU' GRANDE

di Antonella Lauria

LA MADELEINE E LO STRANIERO

di Alessandra Carbone

LE VISITE

di Elio Di Pace

LENTI NERE

di Silvestro Maccariello

LUIGINO

di Paolo Di Lucia

MAGIC ALPS

di Andrea Brusa e Marco Scotuzzi

MALAMENTE

di Francesco Di Leva

MAMMA MIA

di Joe Inchincoli

MEDITERRANEAMENTE

di Massimo Montignani

MON AMOUR, MON AMI

di Maeva Barelli

NEL SUO MONDO

di Cristian Scardigno

NUMERUOMINI

di Gianfranco Ferrero

OSSA

di Lorenzo Pallotta

PARADISO

di Niccoló Gentile e Ignazio Paurici

PIOVE

di Ciro D'Emilio

PIPINARA

di Ludovico di Martino

PORPORA

di Davide Mastrangelo

RINCOMAN

di Marco di Gerlando e Ludovica Dibelli

ROCKY

di Daniele Pini

RYE ON THE ISLAND

di Stefano Raspa

SALVIAMO LA FACCIA

di Giulia Merenda

SCALA 6

di Danilo Corbellini Scarcia e Antonio Genovese

STAI SERENO

di Daniele Stocchi

STELLA 1

di Roberto D'Ippolito e Gaia Bonsignore

SWEETHEART

di Marco Spagnoli

TERRA FOLLE

di Riccardo Ceccherini

THE COLOURFUL LIFE OF JENNY P.

di Daniele Barbiero

THE MILLIONAIRES

di Claudio Santa María

THE N.A.P.

di Adolfo di Molfetta

UNA VITA DA SOGNO

di Nando Morra

USCIRE FUORI

di Michele Leonardi

VERDE

di Marco Mazzone

VIOLA

di Paul Crump

WEBSTAR

di Angelo P. Ritrovato

WORK IN PROGRESS

di Giansalvo Pinocchio e Riccardo Baiocco