57° edizione 2017

Corti in concorso

La giuria

Vera Shcherbakova (responsabile), Bernard Bedarida, Gina Marques, Mario Osorio, Constanze Templin 
 

I TITOLI

  1. #SORRIDISEMPRE di Paolo Paparella
  2. 1 CITY di Carlo Crapanzano
  3. A CASA MIA di Mario Piredda
  4. A GIRL LIKE YOU di Massimo Loi e Gianluca Mangiasciutti
  5. A TESTA BASSA di Andrea Dell'omo
  6. AL GIORNO D'OGGI IL LAVORO TE LO DEVI INVENTARE di Mario Vitale
  7. ALTERS di Marianna Adamo
  8. ANNA di Andrea Andolina
  9. ANNO NUOVO VITA NUOVA di Gianfranco Barra
  10. BLUE SCREEN di Riccardo Bolo
  11. BLURRED di Fabio Palmieri
  12. BUFFET di Santa De Santis e Alessandro D’Ambrosi
  13. CANDIE BOY di Arianna Del Grosso
  14. CENTRO BARCA OKKUPATO di Adam Selo
  15. CIAO AMORE di Joe Inchincoli
  16. COCKLES AND MUSSLES di Bruno Barone
  17. CONFINO di Nico Bonomolo
  18. CONOSCE QUALCUNO? di Daniel Bondì
  19. CORSA D’ESTATE di Cecilia Brianza
  20. DALLA POLVERE di Vincenzo Laurella
  21. DA MORIRE di Alfredo Mazzara
  22. DISNEYLAND di Marco Cervelli
  23. ESSERI DI STELLE di Adriano Giotti
  24. EX VOTO di Fabrizio Paterniti Martello
  25. FERRUCCIO. STORIE DI UN ROBOTTINO di Stefano De Felici
  26. GIOCHI DI RUOLO di Francesco Colangelo
  27. GIONATAN CON LA G di Gianluca Santoni
  28. HOW TO SAVE YOUR DARLING di Leopoldo Caggiano
  29. IERI E DOMANI di Lorenzo Sepalone
  30. IL BATTITO CHE SENTO di Luca Fattori Giombi
  31. IL CORTOMETRAGGIO di Maurizio Failla
  32. IL PADRE DI MIA FIGLIA di Carloalberto Biazzi 
  33. INFELIX di Maria Di Razza
  34. IRREGULARS di Fabio Palmieri
  35. L’AVENIR  di Luigi Pane
  36. LA BARBA di Alfredo Mazzara
  37. LA CONDANNA DELL'ESSERE di Adriano Morelli
  38. LA FUITINA di Andrea Simonetti
  39. LA GAMBA di Salvatore Allocca
  40. LA GITA – REPERTO NUMERO 3 di Paolo Zaffaina e Alberto Guariento
  41. LA QUIETE di Gabriele Galli
  42. LA VIAGGIATRICE di Davide Vigore
  43. LUCI BIANCHE di Claudia Zella
  44. LUIGINO di Paolo De Lucia
  45. M603 di Cristian Benaglio
  46. MARIA VOLA VIA di Michele Sammarco
  47. MATTIA SA VOLARE di Alessandro Porzio
  48. MOBY DICK di Nicola Sorcinelli
  49. MILLE E UNA IN UNA NOTTE di Luca Bonicalza
  50. MILLELIRE di Vito Cea e Angelo Calculli
  51. MISTERIOSOFICA FINE DI UNA DISCESA AGLI INFERI di Giuseppe Bucci
  52. MOLLY BLOOM di Chiara Caselli
  53. MONICA di Alessandro Haber
  54. MOSTRI di Adriano Giotti
  55. NOTTURNO di Clemente Bicocchi
  56. NUOVA ZITA di Antonio Di Biase
  57. OFFLINE di Emanuela Mascherini
  58. ONIKUMA di Alessia Cecchet
  59. OVUNQUE, MA NON QUI di Simona Calo
  60. PARLA CHE TI SENTO di Idria Niosi
  61. PAZZO & BELLA di Marcello Di Noto
  62. PENALTY di Aldo Iuliani
  63. PERCORSI di Antonio Fraioli
  64. PIRATA di Maurizio Fantoni Minnella
  65. PIU’ ACCECCANTE DELLA NOTTE di Diego Bonucelli
  66. PIZZA MARCONI di Maurizio Matteo Merli
  67. PLACENTA di Fabrizio Cavallaro
  68. RATZINGER VUOLE TORNARE di Valerio Vestoso
  69. RESPIRA di Laszlo Barbo
  70. ROSA di Vincenzo Caricari
  71. SARA’ BELLISSIMO di Elisabetta Bernardini
  72. SENZA OCCHI, MANI E BOCCA di Paolo Budassi
  73. SINDROME di Rina La Gioia
  74. SMART ROMANCE – “KEATZ” di Piersandro Buzzanca
  75. SOGNI A OROLOGERIA di Francesco Colangelo
  76. SPIDERBOY di Linda Fratini
  77. STELLA di Massimiliano D’Epiro
  78. STRAWBERRY GARDEN di Alessandro Arfuso
  79. TABIB di Carlo D'Ursi
  80. TALIA di Fabio Di Gesto
  81. THE CHILD di Diego Botta
  82. TIMBALLO di Maurizio Forcella
  83. UN ESAME DA SBALLO di Giuseppe Rossi
  84. UNO SCATTO D’AUTORE di Consuelo Pascali
  85. UOMO IN MARE Emanuele Palmara
  86. VALZER di Giulio Mastromauro e Alessandro Porzio
  87. VENDESI di Antonio Benedetto
  88. VIOLA di Franca di Marta Savina
  89. VOLEVAMO FARE U'CINEMA di Niccolò Gentili
  90. WAITING FOR di Matteo Pianezzi